Aug Club Winning Picture Senior

Aug Club Winning Picture Senior

Lilian Hadley from West Rand Photography Club wins with "Flowing Feeling".

Click here to view all August finalists

Aug Club Winning Picture Junior

Aug Club Winning Picture Junior

Elzabe Bogenhofer from AFO Photography Club wins with "Majestic".

Click here to view all August finalists

Aug Website Winning Picture

Aug Website Winning Picture

Corine Ross from West Rand Photography Club wins with "Butterfly kisses".

Click here to view all Aug finalists

web banier

Douw Greeff
NEP Congress Interclub Comp
Ensemble 2016
Wildshots
Water AV Competition
2017 Hogsback Congress
For Sale

All medal winners - Bluff 3rd Digital Salon

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Susan van Zuilekom-Bluff Camera Club-Amongst the roses

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Susan van Zuilekom-Bluff Camera Club-Amongst the roses

PSSA Silver Medal-Leon Pelser-Hoëveld Forografie Klub-Sphynx Cat in Mono

PSSA Silver Medal-Leon Pelser-Hoëveld Forografie Klub-Sphynx Cat in Mono

PSSA Silver Medal-Martin Barber- Alberton Camera Club-The Way you Move

PSSA Silver Medal-Martin Barber- Alberton Camera Club-The Way you Move

PSSA Silver Medal-Martin Barber-Alberton Camera Club-Russian Winter

PSSA Silver Medal-Martin Barber-Alberton Camera Club-Russian Winter

PSSA Silver Medal-Niel Lombaard-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Flower Girl

PSSA Silver Medal-Niel Lombaard-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Flower Girl

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal- Gerhard Geldenhuys-Nelspruit Photographic Society-Getting wet

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal- Gerhard Geldenhuys-Nelspruit Photographic Society-Getting wet

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Valmai le Grange-Magalies Foto Fun Club-loyal eyes

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Valmai le Grange-Magalies Foto Fun Club-loyal eyes

Bluff Camara Club Bronze Medal-Nerissa Naidoo- Hibiscus Coast Photographic Society-Paper Smoker

Bluff Camara Club Bronze Medal-Nerissa Naidoo- Hibiscus Coast Photographic Society-Paper Smoker

PSSA Silver Medal-Alma Erasmus-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Perdeby ontmoet Kingfisher

PSSA Silver Medal-Alma Erasmus-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Perdeby ontmoet Kingfisher

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Johan Beyers-Tafelberg Fotografieklub-Floating Piramid BW

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Johan Beyers-Tafelberg Fotografieklub-Floating Piramid BW

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Hanli Smit-Edenvale Photographic Club-Origami

Bluff Camera Club Bronze Medal-Hanli Smit-Edenvale Photographic Club-Origami

PSSA Silver Medal-Willem Kruger-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Single tree in grass

PSSA Silver Medal-Willem Kruger-Bloemfontein Kameraklub-Single tree in grass

PSSA Silver & Bronze medal winners - MFFC Salon

PSSA Silver-Anette Ligthelm-AFO Photography Club-Elephant dust bath

PSSA Silver-Anette Ligthelm-AFO Photography Club-Elephant dust bath

PSSA Bronze-Charlaine Gerber-Witbank Photographic Society-Despondent

PSSA Bronze-Charlaine Gerber-Witbank Photographic Society-Despondent

PSSA Bronze-Rina Ferreira-Magalies Foto Fun Club-Fishing early morning

PSSA Bronze-Rina Ferreira-Magalies Foto Fun Club-Fishing early morning

PSSA Silver-Gerhard Visagie-Kriel Foto Club-Sasol at night

PSSA Silver-Gerhard Visagie-Kriel Foto Club-Sasol at night

PSSA Silver-Dirk Heyns-AFO Photography Club-Karamba se ore sing

PSSA Silver-Dirk Heyns-AFO Photography Club-Karamba se ore sing

PSSA Silver-Alet van der Westhuizen-Kriel Foto Club-Zip eye

PSSA Silver-Alet van der Westhuizen-Kriel Foto Club-Zip eye